PESONA BORNEO (2)

Lagi-lagi, setelah sibuk nyari di google, akhirnya ketemu juga yang lumayan bagus. Yah, bagus lah untuk menjadi dokumentasi sementara.

Tanjung Penghujan


Tanjung Keluang


Sei Sekonyer

Advertisements

9 thoughts on “PESONA BORNEO (2)

  1. aduuuh cantik banget… gwe jadu pengen main ke sana. Btw, biaya ke sana mahal nggak sih? Maksudnya biaya perjalanan dan juga akomodasi selama di sana…

    Hehehe… kepingin deh

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Blog at WordPress.com.

%d bloggers like this: